Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments

+ 43

Érétrie : trouvez le meilleur hôtel dans cette ville à vos dates, par prix ou par préférence

Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments : comparez les offres sur des centaines de sites, au même endroit

Recherchez une offre avec l'annulation gratuite ou d'excellentes évaluations

Comparez les chambres et les prix

Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres

1 nuit
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres

Infos rapides

Arrivée à partir de :
15:00
Départ avant :
11:00
Animaux de compagnie
Animaux de compagnie interdits
Enfants
Les enfants sont acceptés dans cet hôtel.

Commodités

Wi-Fi
Climatisation
Navette aéroport
Cuisine
Accès Internet
Jardin

Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments : plus d'informations

Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments

L’établissement Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments se trouve à 1 km de ce lieu d’intérêt : Plage est d'Érétrie.

Commentaires de
Tripadvisor
Mentionné par les voyageurs
Famille

Commentaire : 17 août 2019

Date d'arrivée : juin 2019

Brilliant!!

Excellent accommodation on the very edge of the sea, but very sheltered, with a lovely sun deck. The rooms are air conditioned, spacious and comfortable. The two small ‘bars’ provide a convivial atmosphere. The two wonderful ladies that run the Villa Belmar are exceptionally friendly and amazingly helpful. The location is perfect, close enough to the many excellent Tavernas to be convenient, but not so close as to be a nuisance. The swimming is lovely, very safe, and there are swimming aids provided for the less confident swimmers.
My family want to return next year. I can think of no better recommendation.
Famille

Commentaire : 23 août 2018

Date d'arrivée : août 2018

Incredible Views and Property

We stayed at Villa Belmar from August 14-17 in a 2 bedroom seaview suite. As soon as we arrived the owners Lina and Renia (sisters) greeted us. They are both beautiful ladies, and will go out of there way to offer suggestions on where to go for meals..etc. The location was perfect.. a few steps and you were in the ocean. The kindness and generosity offered by both Lina, Renia and also George and Julie was incredible and very appreciated. We will definitely be returning and sharing this gem of a B&B with our friends and family in Canada. Thank you again.. and see you soon!
Famille

Commentaire : 5 août 2017

Date d'arrivée : juil. 2017

Family holiday in the Villa Belmar

Unsurpassed location, Sisters Renia and Lena who are the proprietors, make sure everyone is welcomed and made to feel at home. They are delightful, always helpful, ready with advice and assistance. Nothing is too much trouble. We had one studio apartment and one two bedroom apartment for a family of two grandparents and four children and grandchildren. The two youngest girls, six and eight years respectively thoroughly enjoyed their daily swims, and gained in confidence in the clear blue very warm water. Swimming with shoals of Anchovies was a new experience. The apartments are clean and very comfortable with very quiet and effective air conditioning, The sun terrace leads directly to the sea and is magnificent. Superb Tavernas, selling everything you could wish for in terms of choice and quality are within 5 minutes walk. There is now a bus from and to the Athens International airport, for 17 euros per person. It is comfortable, convenient and very good value.
All in all, we had a marvellous 16 days in the sun.
A warm and welcoming and most hospitable family. Thankyou for a wonderful holiday.
Couple

Commentaire : 25 juil. 2017

Date d'arrivée : juin 2017

Third visit in as many years!

We stayed beginning of June for our third visit in as many years, so very much like coming home!
We all love it here and are relaxed straight away.
Thank you Lena & Renia for always being cheerful and friendly and for making us feel so at home. Will definitely be back.
Couple

Commentaire : 14 juin 2016

Date d'arrivée : mai 2016

Excellent position, comfortable rooms, terrific patio, with the sea for a garden!

We had a studio apartment which was clean, comfortable and very convenient. The two sisters, Lina and Renia Podaras, who run the establishment are delightful. They add to the experience with advice and help in finding amenities, tavernas, shopping etc., etc.
The views are spectacular, it is peaceful and homely. The position on the waters edge is terrific, safe for swimming and only 5 minutes from the Ferry, tavernas and shops.
We had a great time

Excellent emplacement

4,5

22, Aristonikou Eratonymou str, Érétrie, 34008, Grèce|0,41 km du centre-ville

Arrivée et départ

Arrivée à partir de :

15:00

Départ avant :

11:00

Bon à savoir

Enfants

Les enfants sont acceptés dans cet hôtel.

Lits supplémentaires

Veuillez contacter l'hôtel pour en savoir plus sur l'ajout de lits supplémentaires.

Lit bébé

Veuillez contacter l'hôtel pour en savoir plus sur l'ajout d'un lit bébé.

Animaux de compagnie

Animaux de compagnie interdits

Informations importantes de la part de l’hôtel
Les enterrements de vie de célibataire et autres fêtes de ce type sont interdits dans cet établissement. Des draps et des serviettes sont fournis tous les 3 jours. Si vous souhaitez faire le ménage de votre chambre, l'établissement Villa Belmar met à votre disposition du matériel de nettoyage. Veuillez noter que le montant total de la réservation devra être payé à l'arrivée.
Méthodes de paiement acceptées
L'hôtel accepte les modes de paiement suivants :
card logocard logo

Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments : questions fréquentes

L'hôtel Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments est à 0.4 km du centre de cette ville (Érétrie).
L'hôtel Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments se trouve à Érétrie, Grèce et est à 0.4 km du centre de cette ville (Érétrie).
Vous pouvez arriver à l'établissement @@hotel_name@@ à partir de @@check_in_time@@ et vous devez partir avant @@check_out_time@@.
Non, l'établissement Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments ne dispose pas de parking. Si vous recherchez un hôtel avec parking, utilisez le filtre « Parking » sous « Équipements » dans les résultats de recherche.
Villa Belmar Self-Catered Apartments : nous ne disposons d'aucune information sur les restaurants. Veuillez vérifier auprès de l'établissement lors de la réservation.