Le Relais

+ 4

Pouzac : trouvez le meilleur hôtel dans cette ville à vos dates, par prix ou par préférence

Le Relais : comparez les offres sur des centaines de sites, au même endroit

Recherchez une offre avec l'annulation gratuite ou d'excellentes évaluations

Comparez les chambres et les prix

Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres

1 nuit
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres

Infos rapides

Arrivée à partir de :
17:00
Départ avant :
10:30

Commodités

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-fumeur
Blanchisserie
Bar
Trousse de premiers secours

Le Relais : plus d'informations

Le Relais

L’établissement Le Relais se situe à 19 km de ce lieu d’intérêt : Gare de Lourdes. Il propose une terrasse et un bar, ainsi que des hébergements disposant d’un patio et d’une connexion Wi-Fi gratuite.

Commentaires de
Tripadvisor
Mentionné par les voyageurs
Couple

Commentaire : 12 mai 2024

Date d'arrivée : mai 2024

GORGEOUS

What an extraordinary welcome!! After a total refund last year for personal reasons, we returned to enjoy the 2 owners who make you have a superb stay in a tastefully decorated residence in sublime decor, good people and impeccable honesty. we are delighted.Rooms of top quality and organic and homemade breakfast,,THANK YOU for your welcome and we will come back as always,,,Sandrine and Claude de Castres,,
Couple

Commentaire : 6 mai 2024

Date d'arrivée : mai 2024

unacceptable behavior!

we went there to reserve 3 rooms: execrable welcome, our friends not being sure of returning before midnight, the owner immediately considered them as likely to behave like alcoholics.
Sir, change jobs!
Famille

Commentaire : 16 févr. 2024

Date d'arrivée : févr. 2024

Exceptional

Exceptional place. Professional and warm welcome even on the phone unlike a negative comment left on February 14. Perhaps this person's approach was not appropriate...
Go there with your eyes closed. You will not regret it
Voyageur d'affaires

Commentaire : 14 févr. 2024

Date d'arrivée : févr. 2024

Damage

We tried to reserve a day for the organization of a seminar.
The welcome given by the owner on the phone was execrable.
Barely time to introduce ourselves, this person sent us for a “walk” and hung up.
Change your job sir!
Couple

UK

Commentaire : 4 sept. 2019

Date d'arrivée : sept. 2019

Already planning our return visit!

An absolute must visit. The property has been entirely (and tirelessly) renovated and restored to its former glory. The addition of the window from the dining room to the equestrian centre was a great idea!
We stayed in the room on the top floor which was well equipped, warm, super comfortable and spotlessly clean. We had breakfast which was all home made and delicious.
I recommend visiting the little boutique next to the kitchen to stock up on all their nice home made jams and savoury dishes.
My girlfriend and I cannot wait to come back to visit. There are plenty of things to see and do in the local area at all times of the year so you will never be bored.
Thank you and see you soon!

Excellent emplacement

4,7

55 Avenue de la Mongie, Pouzac, 65200, France|0,71 km du centre-ville

Arrivée et départ

Arrivée à partir de :

17:00

Départ avant :

10:30

Bon à savoir

Lits supplémentaires

Veuillez contacter l'hôtel pour en savoir plus sur l'ajout de lits supplémentaires.

Le Relais : questions fréquentes

L'hôtel Le Relais est à 0.7 km du centre de cette ville (Pouzac).
L'hôtel Le Relais se trouve à Pouzac, France et est à 0.7 km du centre de cette ville (Pouzac).
Vous pouvez arriver à l'établissement Le Relais à partir de 17:00 et vous devez partir avant 10:30.
Oui, l'établissement Le Relais dispose d'un parking.
Le Relais : nous ne disposons d'aucune information sur les restaurants. Veuillez vérifier auprès de l'établissement lors de la réservation.