Blackroots Serviced Apartments

+ 26

Trouvez le meilleur hôtel à Coimbatore à vos dates, par prix ou selon vos préférences

Comparez les offres pour Blackroots Serviced Apartments sur des centaines de sites, le tout au même endroit

Surveillez une offre avec annulation gratuite ou d'excellentes notes

Comparer les chambres et les prix

Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres
1 nuit
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres

Informations pratiques

Enregistrement à partir de :
14 h 00
Départ avant :
11 h 00
Animaux de compagnie
Animaux de compagnie interdits
Enfants
Les enfants sont les bienvenus dans cet hôtel.

Commodités

Wi-Fi
Stationnement
Climatisation
Non fumeur
Ascenseur
Équipements accessibles

En savoir plus sur Blackroots Serviced Apartments

Blackroots Serviced Apartments

Located in Coimbatore and only 2.4 km from Codissia Trade Fair Complex, Blackroots Serviced Apartments provides accommodation with mountain views, free WiFi and free private parking.

Avis de
Tripadvisor
Mentionné par les voyageurs
Autre

IN

Commentaire : 17 févr. 2022

Séjour à : mars 2021

Nice stay

Near and clean stay it was , I stayed here more than 3 years back, rooms are very neat and clean, morning breakfast was good and overall experience was nice.
We had a pleasant stay here and they had all facilities here washing , in room Ac .
Nice apartment to come for business meetings or for longer stays.
We stayed for almost a month here.

Réponse de l'hôtel

Commentaire : 18 févr. 2022

Thanks and welcome..
Autre

Commentaire : 17 mai 2017

Séjour à : mai 2017

Centrally located with the ambience of homd

The place is very near to important business centres, marriage halls and the airport. The owners stay in the premise and most requests are favourably considered. Though it is a serviced apartment any request for food are arranged if intimated early and the food is home prepared. Good for budget stays and business trips.

Réponse de l'hôtel

Commentaire : 22 mai 2017

Thank u very much.. Pl recommend to your friends..welcome..
Découvrir ce que pensent d’autres voyageurs sur Tripadvisor

Emplacement

VKR Nagar Road Thaneerpandal, Peelamedu, Coimbatore, 641004, Inde|À 6,59 km du centre-ville

Arrivée et départ

Enregistrement à partir de :

14 h 00

Départ avant :

11 h 00

Bon à savoir

Enfants

Les enfants sont les bienvenus dans cet hôtel.

Lits supplémentaires

Tous les âges

5 € (INR500) par personne par nuit

Lit de bébé

Veuillez contacter l'hôtel pour plus de détails sur l'ajout d'un lit bébé.

Animaux de compagnie

Animaux de compagnie interdits

Informations importantes de l'hôtel
Please inform Blackroots Serviced Apartments of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. In accordance with government guidelines to minimize transmission of the coronavirus (COVID-19), this property currently isn't accepting guests from certain countries on dates where such guidelines exist. In response to the coronavirus (COVID-19), additional safety and sanitation measures are in effect at this property. Food and beverage services at this property may be limited or unavailable due to the coronavirus (COVID-19). Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19), this property is taking steps to protect the safety of guests and staff. Certain services and amenities may be reduced or unavailable as a result. Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19), this property has reduced reception and service hours. In accordance with government guidelines to minimize transmission of the coronavirus (COVID-19), this property may request additional documentation from guests to validate identity, travel itinerary, and other relevant info on dates where such guidelines exist. Spa and gym facilities at this property are unavailable due to the coronavirus (COVID-19). A damage deposit of INR 500 is required on arrival. This will be collected as a cash payment. You should be reimbursed on check-out. Your deposit will be refunded in full in cash, subject to an inspection of the property.
Modes de paiement acceptés
Cet hôtel accepte les modes de paiement suivants :
card logocard logocard logo

Cash

Blackroots Serviced Apartments : FAQ

Blackroots Serviced Apartments se trouve à 6.6 km du centre-ville de Coimbatore.
Blackroots Serviced Apartments est à Coimbatore, Inde et se trouve à 6.6 milles du centre-ville de Coimbatore.
À Blackroots Serviced Apartments, vous pouvez vous enregistrer à partir de 14 h 00 et vous devrez partir avant 11 h 00.
Oui, l'établissement Blackroots Serviced Apartments dispose d'un stationnement.
Blackroots Serviced Apartments : nous ne disposons d'aucune information sur les restaurants. Veuillez vérifier auprès de l'établissement lors de la réservation.