Midpoint Suites

+ 11

Fethiye : trouvez le meilleur hôtel dans cette ville à vos dates, par prix ou par préférence

Midpoint Suites : comparez les offres sur des centaines de sites, au même endroit

Recherchez une offre avec l'annulation gratuite ou d'excellentes évaluations

Comparez les chambres et les prix

Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres

1 nuit
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Nous comparons les prix de centaines de sites pour vous trouver les meilleures offres

Infos rapides

Arrivée à partir de :
14:00
Départ avant :
12:00
Animaux de compagnie
Animaux de compagnie interdits

Commodités

Wi-Fi
Parking
Climatisation
Navette aéroport
Réception 24h/24
Non-fumeur

Midpoint Suites : plus d'informations

Midpoint Suites

Situé à Fethiye (Région égéenne), l’établissement Midpoint Suites possède une connexion Wi-Fi gratuite et un parking privé gratuit. License number: 2024-48-2637

Commentaires de
Tripadvisor
Mentionné par les voyageurs
Famille

Commentaire : 3 sept. 2026

Date d'arrivée : août 2026

Perfect for families/couples

Such a great place to stay in Hisaronu!
Perfect for families who need more space and home amenities.
Super quiet but in the perfect location - a short 5 min drive to the beach and close enough to all shops/restaurants you could ever need but hidden from the noise.
And a special mention to the manager Khan who is so kind and goes above and beyond for his guests.
See you again soon ❤️
Famille

Commentaire : 21 août 2025

Date d'arrivée : août 2025

Highly recommend ⭐️

Amazing location, very clean apartments with everything you could need for your stay. The best part was the wonderful manager who was always available for any questions or help needed. Travelling as a single mother I felt very safe
Famille

Commentaire : 4 août 2025

Date d'arrivée : août 2025

Great

First, thank you very much to Mr. Kaan, who made us feel special with the information we received. It''s beautiful in place and centrally located. The parking rooms are as beautiful as the pictures show. The cleanliness is impeccable. I’ll definitely be midpoint when I’m vacationing in this area from now on. They can plan for the holidays without hesitation.
Couple

UK

Commentaire : 20 avr. 2025

Date d'arrivée : avr. 2025

Absolute gem in convenient location.

I cannot recommend these apartments highly enough, not only because they are clean and well positioned but also because the host, Kaan, is just the kindest person. Nothing was too much trouble, with offers of washing machine detergent, help with information on the local area and tea every morning as we got our breakfast.
We stayed at the apartment as my friend was getting married at the hotel over the road and this turned out to be very convenient. Having two supermarkets right on the doorstep couldn't be better, and it's only a very short walk to the main strip. Having said that in high season there will be a number of restaurants and bars open very close to the apartment.
The Dolmus to Oludeniz/Fethiye is also just at the end of the road on the main street, we used a no fee credit card for all journeys, and at the April 2025 exchange rate 64p per journey!
If we return to Hisaronu this would be my first choice of accommodation.
Voyageur en solo

Commentaire : 22 janv. 2024

Date d'arrivée : oct. 2023

Amazing accommodation.

Fantastic place to stay. My 2nd time here and i will definitely come again. Rooms are spotless and the host Kaan is very helpful and professional. Very central to shops, dolmus and all entertainment. Very modern, brilliant. The beach is a short journey in taxi or dolmus.

Emplacement exceptionnel

5,0

13 Ata Caddesi, Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Fethiye, 48340, Turquie|8,61 km du centre-ville

Arrivée et départ

Arrivée à partir de :

14:00

Départ avant :

12:00

Bon à savoir

Animaux de compagnie

Animaux de compagnie interdits

Lits supplémentaires

Veuillez contacter l'hôtel pour en savoir plus sur l'ajout de lits supplémentaires.

Midpoint Suites : questions fréquentes

L'hôtel Midpoint Suites est à 8.6 km du centre de cette ville (Fethiye).
L'hôtel Midpoint Suites se trouve à Fethiye, Turquie et est à 8.6 km du centre de cette ville (Fethiye).
Vous pouvez arriver à l'établissement Midpoint Suites à partir de 14:00 et vous devez partir avant 12:00.
Oui, l'établissement Midpoint Suites dispose d'un parking.
Midpoint Suites : nous ne disposons d'aucune information sur les restaurants. Veuillez vérifier auprès de l'établissement lors de la réservation.